?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
01 November 2007 @ 05:17 pm
A bit of Halloween Fun!  
Den Den (yep_i_am_dennis) cyber-invited Jase and I to his SIMS2 Halloween Party and we came, of course, as our usernames!

This is Jase in his slave boy leather and buckles



...and myself in my BoyWonder attire, blond locks dyed raven black for the party!



Looks like I couldn't keep my hands to myself! Could you?!



GOT HIM! RAWR!



**THANKS AGAIN FOR INVITING US, DEN DEN! IT WAS FUN AND SO ARE YOU!!!!**


 
 
 
Dennis The Homophobe Slayeryep_i_am_dennis on November 1st, 2007 09:33 pm (UTC)
Hehehe. Glad you liked it! The first outfit I had for Jase was so freaking skimpy I didn't want to put him in it. Then I thought...ok. Mark's going as a hero..let's make Jase go as a CyberGothSlave Hero. Heh.


It was fun! I might end up doing it again soon!
Mark: comic Robin by Denboywondermark on November 1st, 2007 10:20 pm (UTC)
Hahahaha...Jase loves skimpy,but he also loves the leather and buckle Goth look you have him in! I think he'd have been pleased if you'd have had him show up in a cockring and a smile! *grin*

It was tons of fun to look through, honey! Thanks again! I'll look forward to your next party whether Sims Mark is there or not! *hugs*
"Hairy"loves_gay_sex on November 1st, 2007 09:41 pm (UTC)
I'm confused...
Mark: guy sean faris pretty smileboywondermark on November 1st, 2007 10:23 pm (UTC)
Awwwwwwwwwww...lol...don't be confused! Ask away!
"Hairy": Halloween:  Smell My Feetloves_gay_sex on November 1st, 2007 10:38 pm (UTC)
Why computer art instead of the real thing?
Mark: guy sean faris playful smileboywondermark on November 1st, 2007 10:55 pm (UTC)
Well...'cause Dennis lives in Massachussetts, Jase in Texas and Myself in Maryland! LOL! Plus...it's so much fun to see what creative fun Dennis comes up with! This doesn't mean that we don't have flesh and blood interactions with other folk! :)
Jaseslavetopassion on November 1st, 2007 11:22 pm (UTC)
Den created those 3-D versions of us and put them into the SIMS game where they can kinda do what they want. He made it a party and just watched to see what happened. Its cool because Mark and I found each other and made out even in a computer game. hahaha!
Jase: Jase&Mark Animeslavetopassion on November 2nd, 2007 12:02 am (UTC)
I love that we found each other and made out, even in a computer game! How great is that??
Mark: I love you milk and cookieboywondermark on November 2nd, 2007 12:57 am (UTC)
Nothing can keep us apart...we were made for each other!!!
Su: gravikissralphiere on November 2nd, 2007 01:21 pm (UTC)
*laughs* I LOVE IT!! You guys are sooo cute!! ^___^
Mark: comic catwomanboywondermark on November 2nd, 2007 01:31 pm (UTC)
*grin* Thanks, Su Bear!!
TomOnWheelstomonwheels on November 2nd, 2007 06:43 pm (UTC)
I'd cyber-hump both of you.

*lick*
Mark: gay qaf sexed upboywondermark on November 2nd, 2007 10:38 pm (UTC)
Only cyber hump? What about the real thing, handsome?!

*nibble*
TomOnWheelstomonwheels on November 3rd, 2007 12:39 am (UTC)
Well, it'll be kinda difficult to do the real thing with SIM Jase and SIM Mark (which is what I was commenting on), but if we ever meet in real life, I'm up for it (literally).

*lick lick*
Mark: gay RoboBitchboywondermark on November 3rd, 2007 01:37 am (UTC)
We will turn you every which way but loose, baby!

*hugs,kisses and gropes*
TomOnWheelstomonwheels on November 4th, 2007 04:24 pm (UTC)
*squeals and claps*
Dale T. GreatOnedgreatone on November 12th, 2007 03:28 pm (UTC)

Somebody is getting carjacked and you two are rubbing against each other. What superheroes you two turned out to be! ;-)
Mark: comic robin tim drakeboywondermark on November 12th, 2007 08:30 pm (UTC)
LOL...in Jase's defense,I'm the only superhero! He's just there for the kinky sex! :)