?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
21 July 2006 @ 11:49 am
Not sure what this meme is about, but...  
I think it's calling me a fairy! LOL!

Blog-Word! for boywondermark
pixee

You're an individual - nobody was found with the same word as you!

Check back later, maybe you'll have some LJ-Word buddies then!

@
Created by Grahame
 
 
 
Araythea: fairiesaraythea on July 21st, 2006 05:28 pm (UTC)
LOL! I happen to love fairies (all kinds)! My special word however, *cough*insanely*cough*, not so nice! *pouts*
princesskirstyprincesskirsty on July 21st, 2006 07:29 pm (UTC)
i think "insanely" rather suits you but then.....sometimes not. i however had the best one cuz i am an ALL OUT fangirl.

i won't say anything about pixee. i shall however call him pixee from now on.
Mark: Run for your lifeboywondermark on July 21st, 2006 09:01 pm (UTC)
LOL! Pixee, eh?! *whacks Kristy's bum*
princesskirsty: MOOD crack whipprincesskirsty on July 21st, 2006 09:04 pm (UTC)
*wiggles bum* w00t!!!
Markboywondermark on July 21st, 2006 09:11 pm (UTC)
*BIG GRIN*

Cute AND Sassy!
princesskirstyprincesskirsty on July 21st, 2006 09:30 pm (UTC)
and not at all ladylike!! *wiggles teh butt*
Mark: gay bare in the woodsboywondermark on July 21st, 2006 11:11 pm (UTC)
LOL! You can wiggle your butt and still be a lady! :)
princesskirstyprincesskirsty on July 21st, 2006 11:15 pm (UTC)
not the way i do it!! LMAO
Mark: comic disney dancing musesboywondermark on July 21st, 2006 11:39 pm (UTC)
Ooooooooooooo Baby Baby!
Mark: puppie upsidedown smileboywondermark on July 21st, 2006 08:39 pm (UTC)
Insanely in the nicest possible way! It means you aren't boring...just lots of fun!!!
ex_ederyn860 on July 22nd, 2006 03:41 pm (UTC)
Gaaaaaaah! My special word was just and five other people share it, so I must be Chang Wu Fei! Aaaaaaagh!
Mark: comic Ichigoboywondermark on July 23rd, 2006 02:48 am (UTC)
Wu Fei of Gundam wing?!
ex_ederyn860 on July 23rd, 2006 02:57 pm (UTC)
Yup! That's zee one...
Mark: guy Charlie laughingboywondermark on July 23rd, 2006 11:24 pm (UTC)
YAY! Love the Gundam boys!