?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
13 July 2006 @ 12:02 am
Boy MacWonderMark!  



.
 
 
 
Little Buddha Danielohdannyboi on July 13th, 2006 05:14 am (UTC)
haha that's cute!
Mark: comic disney donald oboyboywondermark on July 13th, 2006 03:14 pm (UTC)
LOL! I'm such a dork! :)
TeknoDaveteknodave on July 13th, 2006 05:17 am (UTC)
Your hair is so Clark Kent. :)
Mark: comic SUPERMAN faceboywondermark on July 13th, 2006 03:15 pm (UTC)
They didn't really have my hairstyle to choose from! :(
St. Rougarou: goodboigogoangelgunboy on July 13th, 2006 05:58 am (UTC)
*laughing* the stick's just perfect...it's always the accessories that make the outfit, neh?
Mark: Guy Charlie-prettyboywondermark on July 13th, 2006 03:18 pm (UTC)
LOL! Accessories make the man!!! :b
(Deleted comment)
Mark: comic Superboyboywondermark on July 13th, 2006 03:20 pm (UTC)
COME ON...Let's see a Phil Meez!!!
(Deleted comment)
Mark: comic beast boy candyboywondermark on July 25th, 2006 10:19 pm (UTC)
We'll see what we can do, Buddy!
pixee_led on July 13th, 2006 07:42 am (UTC)
Damn, Mr. Mark - you look good in a kilt... and I'm loving the arm tattoos as well.

*grins, zerbits, and runs*
Mark: guy Beironboywondermark on July 13th, 2006 03:22 pm (UTC)
Why, thank you, sir! *pinku*

*Chases you with my kilt flying in the wind*

LOL!
Jase: Classic Loveslavetopassion on July 13th, 2006 10:49 am (UTC)
yowzers! Shirtless AND a kilt! Now thats a mean combination!! rawr!

~licks~
Mark: gay kiss classicboywondermark on July 13th, 2006 03:29 pm (UTC)
LOL! I call it my 'easy access' outfit!

~nibbleslurp~
Su: wickedralphiere on July 13th, 2006 11:58 am (UTC)
So watcha got on under there babycakes? *smirks*
Mark: gay lick itboywondermark on July 13th, 2006 03:30 pm (UTC)
A spare walking stick?! *grin*
athosian on July 13th, 2006 02:43 pm (UTC)
EEEeee! Shirtless Mark in a kilt!!!

*swoons* X_x
Mark: gay fun in the tubboywondermark on July 13th, 2006 03:32 pm (UTC)
Hahahaha! You are so sweet! *hug*
princesskirsty: SCOTLAND kilt (crystal)princesskirsty on July 13th, 2006 08:35 pm (UTC)
:O

you trying to kill the girl with the kilt fetish?!
Mark: angel rainbowboywondermark on July 13th, 2006 11:01 pm (UTC)
I have to say that you were born in the right place for a girl with a kilt fetish! :)
princesskirstyprincesskirsty on July 13th, 2006 11:03 pm (UTC)
wasn't i though?!

OMG my prom was like.....OMG.....

cept the male teachers who were supervising also wore kilts. :(
Mark: mischief jrmboywondermark on July 13th, 2006 11:41 pm (UTC)
NO WAY! The boys at the prom were in kilts?!!! *drool*
princesskirstyprincesskirsty on July 14th, 2006 09:30 am (UTC)
yeah! three boys wore a suit though and everyone was like wtf is wrong with you?

there were two boys that were very tall and broad at my school, they were on the football (americans say soccer) team and a bit.....stupid. nice boys though! lovely boys. anyway so yeah they're built sexily and i had a huge crush (like the rest of the girls and boys) on both of them.....when i seen them in their kilts.....*is ded*
Mark: gay Griffindor boys are kinkyboywondermark on July 14th, 2006 04:24 pm (UTC)
LOL! You should have twirled them...see how far up you could get their kilts to fly! :b
princesskirstyprincesskirsty on July 14th, 2006 04:31 pm (UTC)
LMAO i SHOULD have!! cept i hated school and tried not to mingle with people LMAO - i believe its called "anti-social" but i was wondering if they were true scotsmen cuz true scotsmen wear nothing under their kilts.
Mark: gay uke huntboywondermark on July 14th, 2006 04:35 pm (UTC)
OH...I know! Talk about 'easy access!!
princesskirstyprincesskirsty on July 14th, 2006 04:37 pm (UTC)
oh you're naughty and i like you!
Mark: gay Bel Ami 2boywondermark on July 14th, 2006 04:39 pm (UTC)
LOL! You are a bit naughty yourself, sweetie...and I like you right back!!
princesskirstyprincesskirsty on July 14th, 2006 04:40 pm (UTC)
:D