?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
28 February 2006 @ 12:29 pm
Snatched from Jase...  
You Are 30% Evil

A bit of evil lurks in your heart, but you hide it well.
In some ways, you are the most dangerous kind of evil.





LOL! I'm all upset on getting as high as 30%!



.
 
 
 
Sproutwatchersprout on February 28th, 2006 06:02 pm (UTC)
It's ok!!! You have to be a LITTLE evil to off-set all that GOODNESS!!!!
Mark: comic Loveless ears?boywondermark on February 28th, 2006 08:25 pm (UTC)
Awwwwwwwww...thanks, Sprout! :)
Glenn: Little Jimmyrestoman on February 28th, 2006 06:52 pm (UTC)
That meme must be flawed!!!
Mark: angel rainbowboywondermark on February 28th, 2006 08:26 pm (UTC)
LOL! Did you take it, sweetie! Then we'll know! :)
(no subject) - restoman on February 28th, 2006 09:06 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on February 28th, 2006 10:11 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - restoman on March 1st, 2006 04:26 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on March 1st, 2006 02:13 pm (UTC) (Expand)
monetrenee on February 28th, 2006 07:18 pm (UTC)
Don't worry, I'm worse than you, but yet surprised mine wasn't higher...

You Are 42% Evil

You are evil, but you haven't yet mastered the dark side.
Fear not though - you are on your way to world domination.
Mark: Laughing c and hboywondermark on February 28th, 2006 08:28 pm (UTC)
OMG! LMAO!!! Teri, you are a sweetheart! You crack me up!

(I think your evil is just enough to make you wicked fun!)
(no subject) - monetrenee on February 28th, 2006 08:45 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on February 28th, 2006 10:09 pm (UTC) (Expand)
lomelinde_sama on February 28th, 2006 09:33 pm (UTC)
I got 42 ! I'm more EBIL than you !
Mark: dennis the menaceboywondermark on February 28th, 2006 10:14 pm (UTC)
Muhahahaha! Can I call you Cruella?! :)
.·:*¨¨* :·.Jeremy.·:*¨¨* :·.princeargon on February 28th, 2006 10:29 pm (UTC)
I'm baaaaaad!
You Are 48% Evil

You are evil, but you haven't yet mastered the dark side.
Fear not though - you are on your way to world domination.



Yikes!

What's the "c" word???
Su: rikuoralphiere on March 1st, 2006 12:09 am (UTC)
Re: I'm baaaaaad!
*grins* You're not that bad if you don't know the "c" word ... I got 62% because I'm not afraid to use it!! :P
Re: I'm baaaaaad! - boywondermark on March 1st, 2006 12:36 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: I'm baaaaaad! - ralphiere on March 1st, 2006 12:39 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: I'm baaaaaad! - boywondermark on March 1st, 2006 12:49 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: I'm baaaaaad! - boywondermark on March 1st, 2006 12:25 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: I'm baaaaaad! - ralphiere on March 1st, 2006 12:36 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: I'm baaaaaad! - boywondermark on March 1st, 2006 12:43 am (UTC) (Expand)
Mikemickey0801 on February 28th, 2006 10:33 pm (UTC)
Now, I'm evil! LOL
You Are 58% Evil

You are evil, but you haven't yet mastered the dark side.
Fear not though - you are on your way to world domination.
Mark: Carsonvenus oh shtboywondermark on March 1st, 2006 12:27 am (UTC)
Re: Now, I'm evil! LOL
MICKEY!! OMG!!! NO WAY!!!!!!!

You are way too sweet for that score...I wanna know what you answered yes to!!!
Re: Now, I'm evil! LOL - mickey0801 on March 1st, 2006 12:45 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Now, I'm evil! LOL - boywondermark on March 1st, 2006 12:52 am (UTC) (Expand)
Deboraherryl on February 28th, 2006 11:58 pm (UTC)
You can get upset when you get in the 40s. =d
Mark: Cute WiddleKittyboywondermark on March 1st, 2006 12:30 am (UTC)
NO WAY, DEB! It's impossible that you scored in the 40s!
(no subject) - erryl on March 1st, 2006 02:01 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on March 1st, 2006 02:13 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - erryl on March 1st, 2006 02:14 am (UTC) (Expand)
Su: Hiroralphiere on March 1st, 2006 12:07 am (UTC)
OMG Mark, I did this on Jase's LJ and I'm 62% evil!!! Now THAT'S evil!! *grins*

I love you and ALL your evil ways!
Mark: gay OUCH Brian Justinboywondermark on March 1st, 2006 12:31 am (UTC)
62?!!!!! LMAO!! I want your answers!!!!!
(no subject) - ralphiere on March 1st, 2006 12:33 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on March 1st, 2006 12:37 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ralphiere on March 1st, 2006 12:38 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on March 1st, 2006 12:49 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ralphiere on March 1st, 2006 01:02 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on March 1st, 2006 01:29 am (UTC) (Expand)
A.M.ultimategirl on March 1st, 2006 01:12 am (UTC)
I got 26% (it's over in Jase's lj). You're more evil than me. How'd that happen?
Mark: comic Superboyboywondermark on March 1st, 2006 01:31 am (UTC)
LOL! You're not evil, sweetie! You are TOUGH! Tough, but good!!!
(no subject) - ultimategirl on March 1st, 2006 01:37 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on March 1st, 2006 01:44 am (UTC) (Expand)
dendroidmandendroidman on March 1st, 2006 01:41 am (UTC)
::evil grin::
You Are 58% Evil

You are evil, but you haven't yet mastered the dark side.
Fear not though - you are on your way to world domination.


::sigh:: i guess it will do
Mark: dennis the menaceboywondermark on March 1st, 2006 01:45 am (UTC)
Re: ::evil grin::
*Gasp* Spruce! Say it isn't so!!!
Re: ::evil grin:: - dendroidman on March 1st, 2006 07:34 am (UTC) (Expand)
inthefire2002 on March 1st, 2006 02:20 am (UTC)
*sigh* I got 62% evil...
Mark: comic Light Yagamiboywondermark on March 1st, 2006 02:43 am (UTC)
AHHHHHHHHHH! Carrie...NO!!!
(no subject) - inthefire2002 on March 1st, 2006 04:10 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on March 1st, 2006 02:12 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - inthefire2002 on March 1st, 2006 05:34 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on March 1st, 2006 06:04 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - inthefire2002 on March 1st, 2006 06:46 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on March 1st, 2006 07:11 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - inthefire2002 on March 1st, 2006 08:27 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on March 1st, 2006 10:53 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ralphiere on March 1st, 2006 08:56 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - inthefire2002 on March 1st, 2006 10:02 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ralphiere on March 1st, 2006 10:06 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - inthefire2002 on March 1st, 2006 10:34 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on March 1st, 2006 11:08 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - inthefire2002 on March 2nd, 2006 12:55 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on March 2nd, 2006 02:24 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on March 1st, 2006 10:55 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Jase: Flaming!slavetopassion on March 1st, 2006 02:48 am (UTC)
you have less evil than me. How did I get so evil?

~snuggles~
Mark: dennis the menaceboywondermark on March 1st, 2006 03:36 am (UTC)
I do?! Are you kidding?! No way!!!
(no subject) - slavetopassion on March 1st, 2006 11:39 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on March 1st, 2006 02:28 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Yonnyyonny13 on March 1st, 2006 07:30 am (UTC)
DAMN,I got 64%......sux to be me!
Mark: Angelboyboywondermark on March 1st, 2006 02:26 pm (UTC)
LMAO! NO WAY, YONNY! 64%...you are an angel, hon...how can that be?
dendroidmandendroidman on March 1st, 2006 08:46 am (UTC)
this was my friends
my friend scares the devil but not me? 0_o maby im actually more evil than this test could desern.



You Are 96% Evil



You're the most evil person you know.

The devil is even a little scared of you!

Mark: Run for your lifeboywondermark on March 1st, 2006 02:27 pm (UTC)
Re: this was my friends
You have a friend that got 96%?!

Don't turn your back on him/her!!!
Re: this was my friends - dendroidman on March 2nd, 2006 06:20 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: this was my friends - boywondermark on March 2nd, 2006 02:17 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: this was my friends - dendroidman on March 3rd, 2006 03:38 am (UTC) (Expand)
Bryce: Harry Potteraussie_bryce on March 1st, 2006 03:45 pm (UTC)
You know - before you were the Boy Wonder -- you weren't happy that yer family had been whacked while performing under the big top ... so, I suspect a bit of evil is good for you ... ;-)

Hee hee! :)

Hope yer doing well ... we chattered about Nanny McPhee ... now, go see FINAL DESTINATION 3 if yer into that kinda flick ... it was pretty good for a trilogy. :)

Talk to ya soon!

Bryce
Mark: BoyWonder2boywondermark on March 1st, 2006 05:31 pm (UTC)
I like those kind of movies! Easy to watch, a bit of suspense and they always pepper it with hotties! :)

Not only was my family whacked, but this rich guy made me run around in a cape, red vest and a green speedo all the time! :)

Hugs, Mark