?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
04 February 2006 @ 09:44 pm
Purloined from ultimategirl!  
You scored as White Lighter. You are a White Lighter! You seek the dawning of the New Age and the raising of the consciousness of mankind (which of course happens in 2012, and all in one day). You seek only to do good, and are determined to cut out that pesky dark side once and for all. You know your own role in the coming Earth Changes is important, and you must let all know so they know whom to turn to at that crucial moment!

</td>

White Lighter

85%

Spiritualist

80%

Otherkin

75%

Mystic

65%

True Alternative

55%

Aimless Eclectic

55%

Magician

45%

Discordian

45%

What Subversive Alternative Paradigm Are You?
created with QuizFarm.com



**Okay...does this pic look like a White Lighter to anyone?! LOL!!**


.
 
 
 
Su: rikuoralphiere on February 5th, 2006 03:08 am (UTC)
Wow Mark, I didn't think you had such big breasts! Sweeet!
Mark: comic Exile gurlsboywondermark on February 5th, 2006 03:32 am (UTC)
Hahahahaha! OH...I'm gonna get you! LMAO!!!
dendroidmandendroidman on February 5th, 2006 05:26 am (UTC)
lol no one ever said good had to LOOK good.
Mark: angel rainbowboywondermark on February 5th, 2006 05:32 am (UTC)
That's absolutely true! And vice versa...Lucifer was God's most beutiful angel!
dendroidmandendroidman on February 5th, 2006 05:53 am (UTC)
awwwwwwwww so cute. ;)
blue_aingeal: blue_aingealaingeal311 on February 5th, 2006 06:21 am (UTC)
yeah, I think they got their pics mixed up, but speaking of pics, could you e-mail me the original from your icon? I'd <3 you for it.
Mark: comic wolfboyboywondermark on February 5th, 2006 06:24 am (UTC)
Sure, sweetie...let me see which Icon you're talking about! :)
Mark: Angel never aloneboywondermark on February 5th, 2006 06:27 am (UTC)
Got it...coming your way, hon!
blue_aingeal: blue aingealaingeal311 on February 5th, 2006 06:41 am (UTC)
thanks so much, it looks great. Who's the artist? just wondering if he/she has done anything else
Mark: ai-loveboywondermark on February 5th, 2006 08:00 am (UTC)
You're quite welcome! I wish I knew who the artist is, Reese! I don't even remember where exactly I found that!
St. Rougarougogoangelgunboy on February 5th, 2006 08:40 am (UTC)
damn, baby. you've got a hell of a rack for a Consciousness-Raising Crusader! yowza!
Mark: comic Exile gurlsboywondermark on February 5th, 2006 10:29 pm (UTC)
LOL!You should see em unbound!!! ;)
St. Rougarougogoangelgunboy on February 5th, 2006 10:31 pm (UTC)
RUN!! THEY'RE LOOSE!!!!!
Mark: Run for your lifeboywondermark on February 5th, 2006 11:17 pm (UTC)
BOOM SHAKA LAKA!!!! lol!!!
St. Rougarougogoangelgunboy on February 5th, 2006 11:20 pm (UTC)
ka-CHOING...ka-CHOING..ka-CHOING whumpetyywhumpettyWHUMP...
get those goodies back in the jar NOW *waves crucifix at them*
Mark: comic Exile gurlsboywondermark on February 5th, 2006 11:24 pm (UTC)
*Screams as they deflate like a fallen souffle* :b
St. Rougarougogoangelgunboy on February 5th, 2006 11:31 pm (UTC)
oh my fuck...now THERE'S an image...*scrubs brain HARD*
Mark: comic wolfboyboywondermark on February 6th, 2006 12:21 am (UTC)
*Giant grin* You have me laughing so hard!
St. Rougarougogoangelgunboy on February 6th, 2006 12:24 am (UTC)
*grins back* that's a good thing. that makes me happy.
Mark: SMILEboywondermark on February 6th, 2006 12:33 am (UTC)
Me too! *after shock chuckling*
St. Rougarougogoangelgunboy on February 5th, 2006 08:46 am (UTC)
hey - where's MY tits?
You scored as Mystic. You are a Mystic. Practical magic isn't really your thing; you much prefer to take the inner roads to self-development and spiritual evolution. You find ecstasy in meditative silence and commune with the divine without aid of any church or religious leader to guide you. You will seek the light of heaven in your own way, even if that way is not apparent to the casual observer.

</td>

Mystic

95%

True Alternative

85%

Spiritualist

70%

Otherkin

70%

Aimless Eclectic

70%

Magician

60%

White Lighter

60%

Discordian

55%

What Subversive Alternative Paradigm Are You?
created with QuizFarm.com
Mark: comic Ichigo poutboywondermark on February 5th, 2006 10:30 pm (UTC)
Re: hey - where's MY tits?
Yeah...what's the deal with that?! I showed you my boobies...now I wanna see YOURS!!!! *pout*
St. Rougarougogoangelgunboy on February 5th, 2006 10:34 pm (UTC)
Re: hey - where's MY tits?
*drifts towards you in a cloud of gauzy fog* oooooh...we mystics are above such carnal things...*danny elfman score swells in background*
Mark: Laughing c and hboywondermark on February 5th, 2006 11:20 pm (UTC)
Re: hey - where's MY tits?
OMG! ROTFL! You goof! *grin*
duckie-chan: crawfordclueless_psycho on February 5th, 2006 08:54 am (UTC)
Hey, I've got White Lighter too *giggles* I don't dress like that, though, too distracting *facepalms*

Mark: dennis the menaceboywondermark on February 5th, 2006 10:33 pm (UTC)
If you think that outfit is distracting on YOU, imagine it on me!!
lomelinde_sama on February 5th, 2006 04:36 pm (UTC)
It looks like a chick with breasts so big she can carry something with them, really ...
Mark: comic Exile gurlsboywondermark on February 5th, 2006 10:50 pm (UTC)
Hahahahahaha! It sure does!