?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
13 January 2006 @ 10:24 pm
Snatched from Jasey...  
100% Seme
100% Seme


How seme are you?
brought to you by Quizilla

.
 
 
 
Jase: ownedslavetopassion on January 14th, 2006 03:31 am (UTC)
That is sooooo my daddy man! grrr!

~snuggles and kisses~
Mark: gay ecstacyboywondermark on January 14th, 2006 04:06 am (UTC)
RAWR! Let me show you how 'seme' I can be! ~wiggles eyebrows~
W*H*E*E*L*S: iMichealhellonwheels01 on January 14th, 2006 03:38 am (UTC)
my answers are up!
Mark: guy boone hotboywondermark on January 14th, 2006 04:06 am (UTC)
Okay, sweetie pie...going over to see! :)
inthefire2002 on January 14th, 2006 05:06 am (UTC)
O.o I got the same thing that you did...
Mark: comic Superboyboywondermark on January 14th, 2006 01:58 pm (UTC)
Carrie, you never cease to surprise me, sweetie! :)

I see that Frank is 80% seme...you have 20% on him...so go get that man!! :b

inthefire2002 on January 15th, 2006 02:43 am (UTC)
*laughs* I never cease to surprise myself :P

*grin* I'll wait until after his birthday... for some reason 30 sounds much older than 29 :)
Mark: guy Mattboywondermark on January 15th, 2006 03:36 am (UTC)
Ooooooooo...a woman with steely reserve! ;)
Suralphiere on January 16th, 2006 12:50 am (UTC)
OMG I got 120% ... *blushes*
inthefire2002 on January 16th, 2006 01:38 am (UTC)
Hmmm... I guess this means that you will be "in charge" when we all move in together :P
lomelinde_sama on January 14th, 2006 06:59 am (UTC)
50% seme
50% Seme


How seme are you?
brought to you by Quizilla


hehe, I'm a switcher at heart !
Mark: gay brokeback mtboywondermark on January 14th, 2006 02:09 pm (UTC)
50% is the best, D! ALL possibilities are open to you!!
Su: rikuoralphiere on January 16th, 2006 12:49 am (UTC)
OMFG!!
120% Seme
120% Seme


How seme are you?
brought to you by Quizilla

O_O
Mark: guy Beironboywondermark on January 16th, 2006 06:22 am (UTC)
Re: OMFG!!
120%?! DAYUM! You out seme'd me! LOL!