?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
04 December 2005 @ 09:18 pm
I'm a Boy From Ipanema...  
Your Sexy Brazilian Name is:

Leandro Cabral
 
 
 
Treed1979a_trick_mind on December 5th, 2005 02:27 am (UTC)
Oh yeah? Well then, where is the picture of you on the beach in the thong? LOL

Rick
Mark: guy Marcusboywondermark on December 5th, 2005 02:58 am (UTC)
You didn't catch me in the icon? *grin*
chris_king_2005chris_king_2005 on December 5th, 2005 04:48 am (UTC)
Oooooh, Leandro, you lil beach bunny.
Mark: guy Marcusboywondermark on December 6th, 2005 02:18 am (UTC)
Leandro wants you to cover him with cocoa butter! :b
chris_king_2005chris_king_2005 on December 6th, 2005 05:40 am (UTC)
*kicks freaking LJ*

Okay, I feel better now.

*snickering*

Hey, a deviant friend of mine told me about a lube I've never heard of. She swears by it. "Boy butter". *smirk* Sounds like even more fun than cocoa butter.
Mark: Yaoiboywondermark on December 6th, 2005 02:27 pm (UTC)
I love the smell of cocoa butter, but DAMN...I love the sound of boy butter! *drool*
chris_king_2005chris_king_2005 on December 6th, 2005 09:13 pm (UTC)
*laughing*

Yeah, well, I agree. I suspect 'boy butter' may be the world's best product name. *big grin*
Mark: guy chokerboywondermark on December 7th, 2005 02:02 am (UTC)
*Get's out my baster and looks for Jase*
chris_king_2005chris_king_2005 on December 7th, 2005 03:12 am (UTC)
*squeegiggle*

Oh, you're so naughty. *big grin*
Mark: gay Man with Big Cockboywondermark on December 7th, 2005 02:19 pm (UTC)
OH...HORNY, BABY!...HORNY! LOL!
lomelinde_sama on December 5th, 2005 08:30 am (UTC)
Your Sexy Brazilian Name is:

Talita Pereira


Gimme that piece of ass too, babe !
Mark: guy Tushyboywondermark on December 5th, 2005 02:26 pm (UTC)
OMG! LMAO! Hey...no fair...where's the boy heinie!! :b
lomelinde_sama on December 5th, 2005 08:18 pm (UTC)
*ogles your icon* I want that ass too !
Mark: guy Tushyboywondermark on December 8th, 2005 02:53 pm (UTC)
Like Bookends!!! :b
Aurélienorey on December 5th, 2005 09:15 am (UTC)
Uhm I guess Rick and I are on the same wave length I was wondering about that G string after that last convo. ;)
Mark: guy Marcusboywondermark on December 5th, 2005 02:31 pm (UTC)
Hahaha...I think a G-string would drive me nuts!
Aurélienorey on December 5th, 2005 04:36 pm (UTC)
No no no it supports those and drives its string close to pleasure centers. :P
Mark: gay Bananerboywondermark on December 5th, 2005 05:23 pm (UTC)
LMAO! YOU GOOF! :)
Su: gravikissralphiere on December 5th, 2005 02:34 pm (UTC)
HEEEE!
Your Sexy Brazilian Name is:

Rafaela Peixe
Mark: guy Tushyboywondermark on December 5th, 2005 02:41 pm (UTC)
Re: HEEEE!
Nice butt, Rafaela! *wink*