?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
13 July 2005 @ 08:38 pm
A Request from DenDen...and a surprise for Dale! LOL!!  







...
 
 
 
A.M.ultimategirl on July 14th, 2005 12:56 am (UTC)
Those are fun!

Yep, I called it. Obsessed, you are. ;D
Mark: Calvin Hobbes Hugboywondermark on July 14th, 2005 01:02 am (UTC)
HAHAHAHAHAHAHA! Can I say...I just love you, Anne?!!!
A.M.ultimategirl on July 14th, 2005 01:17 am (UTC)
Of course you can! ~smooch~ love you right back, hon!
Mark: CRICHTONchickenboywondermark on July 14th, 2005 01:27 am (UTC)
~Does the cabbage patch~ She luuuuuuuuuuuuvs me, she really luvs me! :)
A.M.ultimategirl on July 14th, 2005 01:44 am (UTC)
~giggle~ You're so cute!
Mark: MeDookyMarkboywondermark on July 14th, 2005 01:54 am (UTC)
LOL! I'm a dork! YOU are the cute one! :0)
Jaseslavetopassion on July 14th, 2005 01:00 am (UTC)
OH MY GOD! Those are perfect!

HAHAHA!

~smooches~
Mark: dennis the menaceboywondermark on July 14th, 2005 01:14 am (UTC)
~SNICKER~ Glad ya like, baby!
Dale T. GreatOne: hugh jackmandgreatone on July 15th, 2005 03:09 am (UTC)
Perfect?
The weekend one is not even close.

I don't wear leather.
Jaseslavetopassion on July 15th, 2005 10:39 am (UTC)
Re: Perfect?
well, maybe you should!
Mark: guy blondboywondermark on July 15th, 2005 06:06 pm (UTC)
Re: Perfect?
LOL! They didn't have lace! ;)
W*H*E*E*L*Shellonwheels01 on July 14th, 2005 02:06 am (UTC)
i miss ya
Markboywondermark on July 14th, 2005 02:45 am (UTC)
OH, sweetie...ya keep catching me at bedtime! Are you a night owl now?! :(
W*H*E*E*L*Shellonwheels01 on July 14th, 2005 05:48 am (UTC)
always have been
Mark: Night Childboywondermark on July 14th, 2005 01:10 pm (UTC)
I like to up at night, but I have to get up so early for work!
Dennis The Homophobe Slayeryep_i_am_dennis on July 14th, 2005 02:48 am (UTC)
yay!
Markboywondermark on July 14th, 2005 02:49 am (UTC)
Is it what you wanted Den?!
Dennis The Homophobe Slayeryep_i_am_dennis on July 15th, 2005 12:50 am (UTC)
yes yes
DkonFrostdkonfrost on July 14th, 2005 06:53 am (UTC)
i've created a monster.......
Mark: EEPboywondermark on July 14th, 2005 01:12 pm (UTC)
LOL! Yes you have...and there's no turning back! Muhahahahaha!!!!
DkonFrostdkonfrost on July 14th, 2005 08:26 pm (UTC)
i'm scurrrred
W*H*E*E*L*Shellonwheels01 on July 14th, 2005 02:36 pm (UTC)
if you have time think you should call me! LOL
Markboywondermark on July 14th, 2005 03:02 pm (UTC)
On my way home from work maybe?!:)
W*H*E*E*L*Shellonwheels01 on July 14th, 2005 03:35 pm (UTC)
I'm at work till 4 cst
Mark: Coyote2boywondermark on July 14th, 2005 04:24 pm (UTC)
Okie Dokie, Smokie! :)
Dale T. GreatOne: Dell Dudedgreatone on July 15th, 2005 03:05 am (UTC)

What a coincidence! That guy has the same first name as I do!

What a small world.
Mark: Calvin Hobbes Hugboywondermark on July 15th, 2005 01:44 pm (UTC)
OH...it's YOU, BABY! LOL!