?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
04 April 2005 @ 12:30 pm
HAPPY BIRTHDAY, RAMS!  
Beginning with Aries, the first sign of the Zodiac, I'll be doing my birthday wishes a bit different. Instead of posting one for each and every one of my LJ friends, I'll be posting your birthday wishes by your sun sign...hope you like!







...
 
 
 
Milamber: R.I.P. (2005)milamberrex on April 4th, 2005 04:51 pm (UTC)
thanks, marky :)
Mark: thinkingboywondermark on April 4th, 2005 06:08 pm (UTC)
LOL...Wanna raise a 'cup'?
(no subject) - milamberrex on April 4th, 2005 09:39 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on April 4th, 2005 11:35 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - milamberrex on April 4th, 2005 11:51 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on April 5th, 2005 12:02 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - milamberrex on April 5th, 2005 12:07 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on April 5th, 2005 01:22 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - milamberrex on April 6th, 2005 12:10 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on April 6th, 2005 01:44 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - milamberrex on April 6th, 2005 01:51 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on April 6th, 2005 01:58 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - milamberrex on April 6th, 2005 02:02 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on April 6th, 2005 11:18 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - milamberrex on April 6th, 2005 11:20 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on April 7th, 2005 12:03 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - milamberrex on April 7th, 2005 12:27 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on April 7th, 2005 12:37 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - milamberrex on April 8th, 2005 01:36 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on April 8th, 2005 01:17 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - milamberrex on April 8th, 2005 08:22 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on April 8th, 2005 09:49 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ultimategirl on April 5th, 2005 12:19 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on April 5th, 2005 01:29 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - dendroidman on April 5th, 2005 02:26 am (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
Mark: Browneyesboywondermark on April 4th, 2005 06:09 pm (UTC)
Y'welcome, Slussy! Like Mr Aries?!
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - boywondermark on April 4th, 2005 06:44 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Aurélienorey on April 4th, 2005 07:10 pm (UTC)
Thankies I wanna have the boi but I want you along too :) I mean we cannot all sahre only that poor one boi you gotta sacrifice yourself to the bday cause. :)
Mark: apolloandsatyrboywondermark on April 4th, 2005 07:18 pm (UTC)
THAt would be MY pleasure, cutie! :D
(no subject) - orey on April 4th, 2005 07:21 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on April 4th, 2005 11:25 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Dennis The Homophobe Slayeryep_i_am_dennis on April 4th, 2005 07:50 pm (UTC)
woot
Aurélienorey on April 4th, 2005 08:00 pm (UTC)
You're facing me on that list, I dunno if that means Marky paired us together but let's have fun....*polishes his horns*
(no subject) - boywondermark on April 4th, 2005 11:27 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - orey on April 4th, 2005 11:38 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on April 4th, 2005 11:44 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - orey on April 4th, 2005 11:46 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on April 5th, 2005 12:00 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - orey on April 5th, 2005 12:08 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on April 5th, 2005 01:24 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - dendroidman on April 5th, 2005 02:29 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on April 5th, 2005 01:21 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - dendroidman on April 6th, 2005 04:46 am (UTC) (Expand)
Mark: thinkingboywondermark on April 4th, 2005 11:26 pm (UTC)
There's our DenDen! :)
Gimli-Cibbwin (Aka Andy Z.)der_cibble on April 5th, 2005 06:46 am (UTC)
*fans self* God, Verga is so hot!
Mark: Genjo Sanzoboywondermark on April 5th, 2005 01:23 pm (UTC)
LOL...go get him, Andy!
Mikemickey0801 on April 5th, 2005 11:51 am (UTC)
Thanks Snuggs! :)

Is that my present in that picture? He's just my type!
Mark: Browneyesboywondermark on April 5th, 2005 01:24 pm (UTC)
Oh...I know he is, Pookie! I think he's Brazilian...ready for a trip?!

(Y'welcome)
Little Buddha Danielohdannyboi on April 6th, 2005 01:35 am (UTC)
I love it! Now I can't wait for my birthday (my second 25th)... I ain't ever turning 26!!!!! lol
Mark: Genjo Sanzoboywondermark on April 6th, 2005 01:47 am (UTC)
LOL! I love it! You are forever young, Danny! (AND forever cute, BTW)