?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
01 March 2005 @ 06:21 pm
HAPPY BELATED BIRTHDAY, CAITLIN!  
Caitlin's birthday was February 27th...sorry it's late (Had a major computer problem!)







...
 
 
 
Dale T. GreatOne: In Da Newsdgreatone on March 2nd, 2005 12:36 am (UTC)

I have visions of boywondermark dressed like this.

Does slavetopassion know about your kinky side? ;-)
Mark: unbuttonedboywondermark on March 3rd, 2005 12:40 am (UTC)
If anyone does, it's my Jasey! LOL!
dendroidmandendroidman on March 2nd, 2005 01:00 am (UTC)
happy birthday. wow who's that! I like the whole thing, but the tatoo and out fit were the best. So when r u gonna show us yours mark? ;)
Mark: charliesmokeboywondermark on March 3rd, 2005 12:42 am (UTC)
I'll show you mine if you show me yours! ;)

LOL!
Markboywondermark on March 4th, 2005 05:04 pm (UTC)
Re: lol your turn
WOW...look at you, Denbo! What a cutie! OMG...you have pointed ears too! I'm seeing a new leatherclad elf for a future in our story! ;)
dendroidmandendroidman on March 4th, 2005 11:29 pm (UTC)
Re: lol your turn
lol awwwwww g thanks. that would be cool to get a part in your guys's awesome story. and that was an attempt to get you to post one of you in similar. lol hence "you turn"
Mark: unbuttonedboywondermark on March 5th, 2005 01:06 am (UTC)
Re: lol your turn
OH...I got the "Your Turn" hint...I just don't have any pics of myself in anything like that!
dendroidmandendroidman on March 5th, 2005 02:24 am (UTC)
Re: lol your turn
lol yea you do, jas has em though. ;) (i tryed)
Markboywondermark on March 5th, 2005 02:32 am (UTC)
Re: lol your turn
LOL...you gof!
dendroidmandendroidman on March 5th, 2005 02:34 am (UTC)
Re: lol your turn
lol ;)
A.M.ultimategirl on March 2nd, 2005 02:00 am (UTC)
Woo! Nice tat! ;)
Mark: apolloandsatyrboywondermark on March 3rd, 2005 12:44 am (UTC)
I'd love one like that! :)
Caitlinfaedenoir on March 7th, 2005 07:33 am (UTC)
Wow...thanks so much...talk about beautiful.... :)
Mark: apolloandsatyrboywondermark on March 7th, 2005 07:09 pm (UTC)
You're quite welcome! Was it a nice day?!
Caitlinfaedenoir on March 7th, 2005 07:42 pm (UTC)
yeah it was...my friends threw me a big party plus I got to hang with my family...couldn't of asked for more... :)
Markboywondermark on March 7th, 2005 10:26 pm (UTC)
Awwwwwwwwww...Good! That's so cool!