?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
02 January 2005 @ 09:41 pm
LOL...HUH?!  

In the year 2005 I resolve to:

Getting knocked up...twice.

Get your resolution here









...
 
 
 
Jaseslavetopassion on January 3rd, 2005 02:47 am (UTC)
ooooo!!! I volunteer as father!!!!
~waves hand frantically~
Mark: blueeyesboywondermark on January 3rd, 2005 02:54 am (UTC)
You ARE my baby's daddy! LOL! I hope he/she looks like YOU!
:)
Jaseslavetopassion on January 3rd, 2005 02:55 am (UTC)
awww! We can have one that looks like me and one that looks like you!
Mark: blueeyesboywondermark on January 3rd, 2005 03:48 am (UTC)
LOL...hope the one that looks like me is a boy! :)
Jaseslavetopassion on January 3rd, 2005 03:49 am (UTC)
girls with penises are all the rage these days!
(Deleted comment)
Jaseslavetopassion on January 3rd, 2005 02:51 am (UTC)
Better be!!!
(Deleted comment)
Mark: blueeyesboywondermark on January 3rd, 2005 02:56 am (UTC)
Oooooooooooooooo...a warning from my bay bay! ~slurp~
Jaseslavetopassion on January 3rd, 2005 02:57 am (UTC)
~gets all protective and shit~
Mark: blueeyesboywondermark on January 3rd, 2005 03:50 am (UTC)
~Creams my Jeans~
Jaseslavetopassion on January 3rd, 2005 04:05 am (UTC)
grrrrrr!!!
Mark: farmboyboywondermark on January 3rd, 2005 02:55 am (UTC)
Cassie...are you calling me a slut?! LOL! ;)
(Deleted comment)
Mark: farmboyboywondermark on January 3rd, 2005 03:51 am (UTC)
Damn...won't someone please call me one?! LOL! ;)
(Deleted comment)
Mark: farmboyboywondermark on January 3rd, 2005 04:11 am (UTC)
A Slapper?!
(Deleted comment)
Mark: farmboyboywondermark on January 3rd, 2005 04:23 am (UTC)
LOL! Slapper, eh?! I'll have to remember that one!

YOU are adorable, Girly!
Kriskozmickris on January 3rd, 2005 02:59 am (UTC)
who's the lucky guy that gets you knocked up?? probably j?
Mark: Archangelboywondermark on January 3rd, 2005 03:54 am (UTC)
LOL! I'm still high on the fact that you think it's a "LUCKY" guy, Kris! :)
Kriskozmickris on January 3rd, 2005 03:59 am (UTC)
hey for you to give someone the opportunity is a great opportunity -- you are a great catch - hence they are lucky to have you
Mark: Archangelboywondermark on January 3rd, 2005 04:08 am (UTC)
WOW! *blush*

You're quite a catch yourself, mister!
kaijuman on January 3rd, 2005 03:20 am (UTC)
It's going to be more than twice at this rate hun.
*gets in line*
Mark: Browneyesboywondermark on January 3rd, 2005 04:05 am (UTC)
LMAO! OMG, Phil...do I hear a train coming?! :)