?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
08 March 2008 @ 09:25 pm
Snatched from Jase  
bedroom toys
Powered By Love Toys
 
 
 
Clay - Knight in Shining Armorozgryph on March 9th, 2008 02:29 am (UTC)
Well THERE you are. I was worried about you mate.
Mark: gay juicyboywondermark on March 10th, 2008 07:39 pm (UTC)
*JUMPS AND WAVES* Here I are, Clay! LOL! Sorry! I'm a horrible multi-tasker and I've been playing around doing someother things...I need to be wealthy so I can quit work and have fun.
Jase: Lust your touchslavetopassion on March 9th, 2008 02:29 am (UTC)
~cashes in all my savings~
Mark: gay qaf sexed upboywondermark on March 11th, 2008 06:17 pm (UTC)
Now you know there is no charge...except the electric charge we'll make from all the activity! RAWR! :b
erskieerskie on March 9th, 2008 03:12 am (UTC)
mark!!!! *HUGGLES*

how u doing hun?
Mark: angel rainbowboywondermark on March 11th, 2008 06:18 pm (UTC)
So far, so good, Cutie! How about you?! (((Bunches O Hugs)))
erskie: hearterskie on March 11th, 2008 11:31 pm (UTC)
Im doing good- stressed and busy with work etc, but cant complain :)

XOXO S.
Glenn: Brokebackrestoman on March 9th, 2008 04:02 am (UTC)
Do you take credit cards??

*snuggles*
Mark: gay lovey leanboywondermark on March 11th, 2008 06:20 pm (UTC)
NO CHARGE! *POUNCE*

Howe are ya, Glenn?
Glenn: Calvin & Hobbesrestoman on March 11th, 2008 08:24 pm (UTC)
*POUNCES BACK*

Work has slowed down severely. The wolf is at the door! But, I am not freaked out about it just yet!!

How are you doing, Sweetie???

**HUGS**
Mark: snowy wolfboywondermark on March 11th, 2008 10:10 pm (UTC)
Oh no...no bad wolves,only good wolves...and snuggly bears for you, Mister! Seriously...I hopethings pickup,honey. Sending out prayers for you.

I'm doing okay...so far, s good. :)

***Big ol Hug***
Glenn: Calvin & Hobbesrestoman on March 14th, 2008 02:22 pm (UTC)
Well, ...I guess I would rather be eaten by good wolves than bad wolves!

Thank you for your prayers, Mark, I appreciate that. :-)

***BIG Hug with snuggles and smooches***

Dale T. GreatOne: Santa Claus Is Coming To Towndgreatone on March 9th, 2008 04:28 am (UTC)

So the most I can get from you for $20 is a handshake?

Good to hear from you. I figure you were still hurting - or charging some twink $1102 an hour. I do think the BoyWonder underoos brought down the price, but I paid to see you wear them, tight fitting. :-)

Do you have a king size - or queen size - bed?
Mark: gay Bel Ami 2boywondermark on March 11th, 2008 06:23 pm (UTC)
NO CHARGE FOR YOU, HOTSTUFF!

Underoos for us both and don't act like you don't know the size of my bed, you rascal!
~The Lady~: House - Chase - Still Prettiestlady_match on March 9th, 2008 04:46 am (UTC)
Dammit, I don't have enough money. So sad. *sniffles* And you! *points at* Yes you! Need to get online...some time *nods*.

*huggles*
Mark: guy nite niteboywondermark on March 10th, 2008 07:35 pm (UTC)
No charge for YOU, Baby! RAWR!!!

LOL...Just email anyime ya wanna gab, Smexi gurl! *lick*

Lurve ya!!
~The Lady~: Jiraiya - Pervlady_match on March 10th, 2008 08:40 pm (UTC)
*giggles* YAY!

I shall! *nods* And really, whenever is fine with me. Just let me know when you've got a night you'd like to talk babe!

Love you too sweets!
Mark: comic beast boy candyboywondermark on March 11th, 2008 06:25 pm (UTC)
You say the sweetest things! *MWAH*
athosian on March 14th, 2008 04:40 am (UTC)
$1102? Not a chance; you, you incredibly adorable thing, are beyond all price. *sigh* <3 <3 <3

[And yes, I'm still alive!]
Markboywondermark on March 14th, 2008 01:18 pm (UTC)
WOW! Long time no see! Welcome back!

*BIG HUG*

NO CHARGE for you anyhoo, cutie! :b

Mikemickey0801 on March 17th, 2008 02:08 am (UTC)
I'm unemployed!
How about a freebie? LOL
Mark: gay lifeguardboywondermark on March 18th, 2008 09:33 pm (UTC)
Re: I'm unemployed!
HAHAHA! YOU GOOBER! It would definately bea freebie if I were your type! (Last time I looked I wasn't a tanned Greek/Italian GymBunny)