?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
14 February 2008 @ 06:56 pm
MWAH!  
 
 
 
.·:*¨¨* :·.Jeremy.·:*¨¨* :·.princeargon on February 15th, 2008 12:19 am (UTC)
mmmmmm
This helps!
:)
Have a great V-Day!
Mark: Calvin Hobbes Hugboywondermark on February 15th, 2008 01:29 am (UTC)
Right back atcha, sweetie! :)
dragonweirdragonweir on February 15th, 2008 12:52 am (UTC)
How Sweet, you posted pictures of yourself for V-Day. A very thoughtful thing to do.

Hugz you as I look over the photographers shoulder.
Mark: soft kissboywondermark on February 15th, 2008 01:31 am (UTC)
Hahaha! You are so sweet,Pat! *Big Valentine Kiss* (Don't tell David)
(no subject) - dragonweir on February 15th, 2008 01:46 am (UTC) (Expand)
Jase: Jase and Mark kittiesslavetopassion on February 15th, 2008 12:55 am (UTC)
Happy Valentines Day, sexy man! I love you more each day!

~kisses and snuggles~
Mark: comic Loveless Lovecatsboywondermark on February 15th, 2008 01:39 am (UTC)
Happy Valentines Day, Love of my Life! I cherish you,Y'know!

~hugglesmooch~
duckie-chan: kakashi irukaclueless_psycho on February 15th, 2008 01:01 am (UTC)
Although I'm an anti-Valentine person, I think I don't mind to have him on 14th February

*laughs* *facepalms*
Mark: gay lovey leanboywondermark on February 15th, 2008 01:42 am (UTC)
He can just be your Thursday night boy then...how's that?! :)

*hugs*
(no subject) - turtleinashell on February 15th, 2008 01:43 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - turtleinashell on February 15th, 2008 01:44 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on February 15th, 2008 01:55 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on February 15th, 2008 01:53 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - turtleinashell on February 15th, 2008 03:11 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - clueless_psycho on February 15th, 2008 01:56 am (UTC) (Expand)
A.M.ultimategirl on February 15th, 2008 01:47 am (UTC)
Happy V-Day! ~smooch~
Mark: comic heartbeat Jerry mouseboywondermark on February 15th, 2008 01:57 am (UTC)
Happy Heart Day to you too,Anne! :)
Milambermilamberrex on February 15th, 2008 02:54 am (UTC)
happy vd to you too ;P gotta love chace ;)
Mark: gay kiss apolloandsatyrboywondermark on February 16th, 2008 06:08 am (UTC)
Thanks,Rex! Ya gotta! Isn't he perty?!
(no subject) - milamberrex on February 16th, 2008 02:42 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Glenn: Calvin & Hobbesrestoman on February 15th, 2008 03:03 am (UTC)
Thanks, Sweetie!! ...and a Very Happy Valentine's Day to you too!!!

And thanks for the gift of that luscious eye-candy!!! *drools* :-p~

**Big Hug**
Mark: soft kissboywondermark on February 16th, 2008 06:09 am (UTC)
*Big warm hug* Happy Valentines Day, Glenn!

Should I tie a bow around him and send him over?:)
(no subject) - restoman on February 17th, 2008 03:32 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on February 17th, 2008 06:25 am (UTC) (Expand)
Dale T. GreatOne: hugh jackmandgreatone on February 15th, 2008 03:23 am (UTC)

Is this the guy you're going to dip in chocolate and send right over tonight? Wouldn't you know I had to be some place else tonight and I missed the doorbell! :-(

You're just going going to have to come over yourself and I'll dip you in chocolate. Wear your sexy Spidey underoos.

And bring the football with you too. ;-)


Hope you did good this Valentine's Day.
Mark: gay uke huntboywondermark on February 16th, 2008 06:12 am (UTC)
LOL! Yep, that was the guy, Dale! Guess you'll have to settlefor me in those Spidey undies!

Ooooo...If I bring the football, I'll be tight end and you tackle me! :b
Ben / KC_Risen Phoenix!: Valentine; Two Men Put on One Pair of Jekc_risenphoenix on February 15th, 2008 03:38 am (UTC)
Well, no dick pics, but from you I will take what I can get!

Love you! Happy V Day!
Mark: gay pretty boy closeupboywondermark on February 16th, 2008 06:14 am (UTC)
LOL! He has one...you just have to use your imagination, Ben!

Happy VDay! Love ya back, hon!
Clay - Knight in Shining Armorozgryph on February 15th, 2008 06:06 am (UTC)
LoL! Happy V Day to you too Marky.
Mark: gay fun in the tubboywondermark on February 16th, 2008 06:15 am (UTC)
Thanks Clay! I hope yours was a great one, sweetie! :)
~The Lady~: Yuki - Heartlady_match on February 15th, 2008 06:15 am (UTC)
Argh! You and your sexy holiday thingys! Gah! *mutters* I'm soooooo opposed to what has been dubbed the 'DAY OF DOOM' but yet I've found myself spreading so much love it sickens me.

*wibbles and then kisses*

I hope you had a great one! I know I did, for once thank God!
Mark: guy Footballerboywondermark on February 16th, 2008 06:17 am (UTC)
Awwwwwwwwwwwwwwww....How could LALA not have a happy Valentines Day? Everybody loves LALA!

I'm glad you had a good one! Love you, LALA!

*Smoochie woochie*
guardian1 on February 15th, 2008 02:09 pm (UTC)
Awwwwwwwww....how did you know what I
wanted for Valentine's Day. And it
looks like the right size, too:
Extra large. Sweet.
Mark: gay bare in the woodsboywondermark on February 16th, 2008 06:21 am (UTC)
Isn't he yummy,Ed?! I never get tired of looking at those pics! LOL! Hope your Valentines day was a nice one!
(no subject) - guardian1 on February 16th, 2008 09:27 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on February 17th, 2008 06:41 am (UTC) (Expand)
Zup: happyzupzuptd on February 16th, 2008 02:10 pm (UTC)
Damn, I want the live action version of your card.
Mark: gay pride beadsboywondermark on February 17th, 2008 06:34 am (UTC)
LOL...You can see him in the movie The Covenant or on the series Gossip Girl...not sure what else he's been in. His name is Chace Crawford. I hate to admit that looking at those pics make me sigh...hahahaha.
(no subject) - guardian1 on February 17th, 2008 11:36 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on February 18th, 2008 02:29 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - guardian1 on February 18th, 2008 02:35 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on February 18th, 2008 11:09 pm (UTC) (Expand)
lomelinde_sama on February 18th, 2008 07:06 pm (UTC)
*grabs short and pulls*
Markboywondermark on February 18th, 2008 11:07 pm (UTC)
LMAO! OMG, D...you are soooooo Naughty! I love it! :b
Su: 1x2ralphiere on February 19th, 2008 07:21 pm (UTC)
Happy Belated Valentines Day!! *loves*
Markboywondermark on February 19th, 2008 11:10 pm (UTC)
Same to you,Su Bear! Want me to send the Valentine Triplets over to help you "relax"?!