?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
05 February 2006 @ 07:04 pm
LOL! Jase made me!  





Don't worry if you score low! LOL! No biggie! :)
 
 
 
W*H*E*E*L*S: the rasmushellonwheels01 on February 6th, 2006 12:14 am (UTC)
got a 90 Boo!
Mark: Calvin Hobbes Hugboywondermark on February 6th, 2006 12:27 am (UTC)
I saw that! WOW!, Pookie! I didn't know you knew me so well!
(no subject) - hellonwheels01 on February 6th, 2006 12:30 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on February 6th, 2006 12:35 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hellonwheels01 on February 6th, 2006 12:38 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on February 6th, 2006 12:48 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hellonwheels01 on February 6th, 2006 12:50 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on February 6th, 2006 12:51 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hellonwheels01 on February 6th, 2006 12:55 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on February 6th, 2006 01:59 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hellonwheels01 on February 6th, 2006 02:01 am (UTC) (Expand)
Aurélienorey on February 6th, 2006 12:26 am (UTC)
lmao got 80 I got the hair and eye colors wrong :P
Mark: comic hakkai secretsboywondermark on February 6th, 2006 12:34 am (UTC)
You did? I thought those were the easy questions! LOL
(no subject) - orey on February 6th, 2006 12:37 am (UTC) (Expand)
TomOnWheelstomonwheels on February 6th, 2006 12:54 am (UTC)
I missed the eye color and siblings questions.

I should have gone with my first instincts because they were right.

LOL
Mark: Calvin Hobbes Hugboywondermark on February 6th, 2006 01:40 am (UTC)
Hey Tommy! BIG HUG*

I was impressed with the 80%
gaypriest3699: torso shotgaypriest3699 on February 6th, 2006 01:53 am (UTC)
I got a forty...40! Woohooha!
Which is pretty good beign to the fact that I only have been on your friend list 4 like 2 weeks tops.

*inner baptist warthog puts the inner valley fag back into his place* "The masta doesnt like it when u say, 'like' twelve times in a scentence boi. Dont make me use this rolling pin on you! Now get back in the cellar and peel me some taters."

I would have gotten more but I checked black instead of blond by accident.

Blessings
Mark: gay fun in the tubboywondermark on February 6th, 2006 02:01 am (UTC)
Re: I got a forty...40! Woohooha!
LOL! I think that's a fantastic score for our brief time together, Padre! ~HUG~ Thanks for taking it! :)
A.M.ultimategirl on February 6th, 2006 02:40 am (UTC)
100! w00t! ~does a victory dance~
Mark: Calvin Hobbes Hugboywondermark on February 6th, 2006 02:45 am (UTC)
WOW! I'm flattered! ~hug~
(no subject) - ultimategirl on February 6th, 2006 02:48 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on February 6th, 2006 03:09 am (UTC) (Expand)
Su: Shuralphiere on February 6th, 2006 02:40 am (UTC)
WOOOHOOO!!! I just aced it!!! *grins*

Carrie's right, I need to try to do a serious one :P
Mark: Calvin Hobbes Hugboywondermark on February 6th, 2006 02:46 am (UTC)
Yowza! LOL! Did I make it too easy, Su?! ~hugs~
(no subject) - ralphiere on February 6th, 2006 03:00 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on February 6th, 2006 03:13 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - inthefire2002 on February 6th, 2006 05:19 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on February 6th, 2006 02:27 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Sprout: Firefly grrr...arrrghwatchersprout on February 6th, 2006 03:28 am (UTC)
Ugh....50....I SUCK!!! Again...should've gone with first instincts!!!!
Mark: SMILEboywondermark on February 6th, 2006 03:31 am (UTC)
50% is great for the time we've known each other! ~hug~
dendroidmandendroidman on February 6th, 2006 03:48 am (UTC)
i did bad. but i did notice a trend with most of your comments. NO BODY REMEMBERS HOW YOU LOOK TO WELL!!!! lol you need to use the icon of you more often. we know more about you than we know of you.
Mark: Mark in Ozboywondermark on February 6th, 2006 02:22 pm (UTC)
Hahahaha! You are a booger!
(no subject) - dendroidman on February 7th, 2006 03:12 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on February 7th, 2006 02:20 pm (UTC) (Expand)
WONDER CHICO: wonder chicowonder_chico on February 6th, 2006 05:07 am (UTC)
I am so ashamed, I scored 50! And I fail in the easier questions! Shame on me!!! :(

Anyway, here is a link to my quiz!
http://www.quizyourfriends.com/yourquiz.php?quizname=060206000321-717217&




Mark: comic Ichigo poutboywondermark on February 6th, 2006 02:35 pm (UTC)
OMG! A 60%!! A few that I missed I knew...ARRGH!!
(no subject) - wonder_chico on February 6th, 2006 03:59 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Deboraherryl on February 6th, 2006 07:50 pm (UTC)
I scored low..:( I didn't even make the scoreboard.
Markboywondermark on February 6th, 2006 09:42 pm (UTC)
That's not so bad, sweetie!

You are on the scoreboard...you just have to scroll down!
(no subject) - erryl on February 6th, 2006 10:22 pm (UTC) (Expand)