?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
22 December 2005 @ 12:16 pm
To my Baby Boy...  



.
 
 
 
W*H*E*E*L*S: so alonehellonwheels01 on December 22nd, 2005 05:20 pm (UTC)
thats too damn sweet... damn i need someone

just read the icon Mark
Mark: Big hugboywondermark on December 22nd, 2005 05:31 pm (UTC)
AMY...OH NO! I didn't post that to bring anyone down, princess!
W*H*E*E*L*S: Shut up!hellonwheels01 on December 22nd, 2005 06:14 pm (UTC)
yeah I know but whatever... i just want someone...
Mark: NIPTUCK pee in wheatboywondermark on December 22nd, 2005 07:05 pm (UTC)
I know...we all do!
W*H*E*E*L*S: heart Jeffhellonwheels01 on December 22nd, 2005 07:21 pm (UTC)
I get this way duning the holidays esp. when i see couples
pixee_led on December 22nd, 2005 07:19 pm (UTC)
Oh Mark. You made me smile. You're such a romantic. Jase is a lucky, lucky boy.
Jase: Who's My Daddy?slavetopassion on December 22nd, 2005 08:21 pm (UTC)
~beams~ isnt he so wonderful? ~sighs happily~
Mark: gay kiss apolloandsatyrboywondermark on December 23rd, 2005 01:11 am (UTC)
Pixee...I really do love all the courting and romance...flowers, poems, music, picnics...you name it! Jase is so wonderful...LOL...he lets me go on and on!

I sense a kindred romantic soul in you, sweetie!
Jaseslavetopassion on December 22nd, 2005 08:27 pm (UTC)
oh my god! Mark, you are so perfect! I can just picture us all snuggled up together under the christmas tree in front of a roaring fire!
You make me swoon, you sexy man, you!
~kisses deeply as my fingers rake into your soft hair~
Mark: Jase Fun with Sunshine!boywondermark on December 23rd, 2005 12:49 am (UTC)
Snuggled, tree, roaring fire, you playing with my hair...yep...that's my recipe for bliss!

~Gives you a sponge bath in front of that fire and then covers you with kisses~
A.M.ultimategirl on December 22nd, 2005 08:27 pm (UTC)
Aawww! ~smooches you both~

(Who does that song?)
Mark: comic Exile gurlsboywondermark on December 23rd, 2005 12:52 am (UTC)
Smooches you back!

That song is by Brook Benton and is called "You're all I want for Christmas"
Jase: smoochesslavetopassion on December 23rd, 2005 12:52 am (UTC)
~smooches you right back~ love you!!!
Su: yami cryralphiere on December 22nd, 2005 08:29 pm (UTC)
*wibbles* You are so sweet!!
Mark: gay kiss classicboywondermark on December 23rd, 2005 01:02 am (UTC)
LOL! I love romance and all the courtly stuff! I'm sure Jase sometimes thinks...oh no...another dedication! *grin*

BTW...Jase mentioned that he'd like to friend you and lomelinde! Would you mind? Just don't steal him from me 'cause he's extra easy to love! (He says you seem so sweet and kind! I didn't tell him that you were a serial killer)
Su: Shuralphiere on December 23rd, 2005 04:00 am (UTC)
He'll just have to figure out I'm a serial killer on his own, tis the way it goes... ^_~ (of course does he realize I'm a compete wack job? *grins* ). Of course he can friend me, and I shall do the same! I like saying shall, don't ask me why... SHALL, SHALL, SHALL! <--- there, I sang it from a mountain top!
Mark: SMILEboywondermark on December 23rd, 2005 02:38 pm (UTC)
Shall...isn't that what snails and hermit crabs like in?!

Hey...I'm a whack job and he wuvs me! *grin*
lomelinde_sama on December 22nd, 2005 08:44 pm (UTC)
*munches on lower lip, then goes aaaaaaw like everyone else*
Mark: comic Exile gurlsboywondermark on December 23rd, 2005 01:07 am (UTC)
*Looks at D and tilts my head...then munches on her lower lip too* Ooooo...TASTY! :)

BTW, D...the boy that I dedicated this too would like to friend you! (He wants to friend you and ralphiere...he thinks you seem so nice!)...his name is 'slavetopassion' and he's wonderful...just don't take him...he's a real cutie! :)
lomelinde_sama on December 23rd, 2005 08:50 am (UTC)
Sure, sure, absolutely no problem ! Jase, isn't it ?

*goes friend*
Mark: Big hugboywondermark on December 23rd, 2005 02:34 pm (UTC)
You're the bestest, D! *BIG HUG*
.·:*¨¨* :·.Jeremy.·:*¨¨* :·.: beating heartprinceargon on December 22nd, 2005 11:08 pm (UTC)
That is soooo sweet. *sigh*
Mark: gay kiss classicboywondermark on December 23rd, 2005 01:19 am (UTC)
Thanks, Jeremy! ~hug~