?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
14 July 2005 @ 08:49 pm
this pic makes me so happy!  
LOL...I can't even tell you how cute I think this is!



*YES, I'm aware this is a dumb post, but I couldn't help it! :b




.
 
 
 
A.M.ultimategirl on July 15th, 2005 01:16 am (UTC)
Dumb post? What dumb post? I see a bring-on-the-happy post! ;D
Mark: smile joshboywondermark on July 15th, 2005 01:33 pm (UTC)
What would I do without my Head Cheerleader! :)
(no subject) - ultimategirl on July 15th, 2005 06:48 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on July 16th, 2005 02:25 am (UTC) (Expand)
james__sndchasr on July 15th, 2005 01:19 am (UTC)
nothing dumb about a nice ass :)
Mark: Angelboyboywondermark on July 15th, 2005 01:34 pm (UTC)
LOL! Can I get an AMEN on that?!! :b
Glenn: Jared Letorestoman on July 15th, 2005 02:42 am (UTC)
It's not a dumb post!

I am enjoying it!!! It's a beautiful ass!!

In this hectic world, sometimes we all need to stop and ogle the asses smell the roses.

Mark: guy Carlson danceboywondermark on July 15th, 2005 01:35 pm (UTC)
LOL...what say we head out and 'smell some roses' right now, Glenn?! :)
(no subject) - restoman on July 15th, 2005 10:22 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on July 16th, 2005 02:54 am (UTC) (Expand)
Dale T. GreatOne: hugh jackmandgreatone on July 15th, 2005 03:15 am (UTC)

Nice butt, but since when did you start waxing your back? ;-)
Mark: guy charliesmokeboywondermark on July 15th, 2005 01:36 pm (UTC)
LOL! I have more of a bubble butt, Mister...and my back is silky smooth!!
Deboraherryl on July 15th, 2005 03:47 am (UTC)
It's not a dumb post. you were just making the world a better place with a picture for today. ;)
Mark: Calvin Hobbes Hugboywondermark on July 15th, 2005 01:37 pm (UTC)
Awwwwwwwww...glad you enjoyed it, Deb!
GPfluxfire on July 15th, 2005 04:01 am (UTC)
That's HOT. I want an ass like that.
Mark: guy Farmers sonboywondermark on July 15th, 2005 01:38 pm (UTC)
C'mon, Marc...bet that looks just like you!
blue_aingeal: yumaingeal311 on July 15th, 2005 04:31 am (UTC)
oh, want to touch the hiney...
Mark: guy nite niteboywondermark on July 15th, 2005 01:40 pm (UTC)
Awwwwwwwwwwww! Go ahead...live a little! :)
txrangerboi on July 15th, 2005 07:25 am (UTC)
You go right ahead and post away, baby! i see ABSOLUTELY NOTHING WRONG with your entry. (That's the kinda a$$ you wanna bite down on...and pray for lockjaw!)

Mark: guy Bathtimeboywondermark on July 15th, 2005 01:42 pm (UTC)
Rawwwwwwwwwwwwr! *CHOMP*

(BTW, Gymnasts have some incredible tushies! LOL!!)
(no subject) - txrangerboi on July 15th, 2005 11:15 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on July 16th, 2005 03:05 am (UTC) (Expand)
Jase: Who's My Daddy?slavetopassion on July 15th, 2005 10:57 am (UTC)
I love that you like slender boys!

~smooches~
Mark: Sugar Daddyboywondermark on July 15th, 2005 01:43 pm (UTC)
You KNOW that I'm thinking of YOU when I look at that pic...right?! ~lick~
(no subject) - slavetopassion on July 15th, 2005 09:21 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on July 16th, 2005 02:53 am (UTC) (Expand)
DkonFrostdkonfrost on July 15th, 2005 05:05 pm (UTC)
comment whore! LOL
*ducks and hides*
Mark: NIPTUCK pee in wheatboywondermark on July 15th, 2005 06:18 pm (UTC)
LOL! THIS from a guy that posts pics of himself in two different shirts and asks for opinions?!!!

~Boxes your ears~
(no subject) - dkonfrost on July 15th, 2005 06:20 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on July 16th, 2005 01:53 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - dkonfrost on July 16th, 2005 08:03 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - boywondermark on July 16th, 2005 10:29 pm (UTC) (Expand)
You People And Your Quaint Little Categories: Joaquin In To Die Forjoanne_c on July 16th, 2005 07:05 am (UTC)
Mmmm. Nice. *has all kinds of interesting thoughts about the cute pic*
Markboywondermark on July 16th, 2005 10:17 pm (UTC)
LOL! You're not alone, Joanne!

(BTW I love your icon!)